EHR-kood

Ehitised: Aespa alevik — lk 2

Kohila vald · 3021 ehitist

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

AadressEHR-koodKasutusotstarveKasutusel
Ikaruse tee 9120821012Suvila, aiamaja1982
Ikaruse tee 9121274926Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1979
Juure põik 1120772886
Juure põik 2120772882Suvila, aiamaja1995
Juure põik 2121356574Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Juure põik 3120684998Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1989
Juure põik 3120683531Suvila, aiamaja1994
Juure põik 4120583405Suvila, aiamaja
Juure tn 1120691904Üksikelamu1987
Juure tn 11109006625Suvila, aiamaja1947
Juure tn 11109006626Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Juure tn 13120772893
Juure tn 15109006586Suvila, aiamaja1995
Juure tn 4120573578Suvila, aiamaja1995
Juure tn 5120772888
Juure tn 6120772887
Juure tn 7120636978Üksikelamu1987
Juure tn 7120636995Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Juure tn 9120772889
Kaarli tee 1121342936Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kaarli tee 10120315418Üksikelamu2025
Kaarli tee 14121373817Üksikelamu
Kaarli tee 16120792156Üksikelamu
Kaarli tee 17121361086Üksikelamu
Kaarli tee 19121354482Üksikelamu
Kaarli tee 2121355529Üksikelamu2021
Kaarli tee 20121381838Üksikelamu
Kaarli tee 21121361079Üksikelamu2025
Kaarli tee 22120540574Üksikelamu1995
Kaarli tee 24120537835Üksikelamu2002
Kaarli tee 4120552831Üksikelamu
Kaarli tee 5120536718Üksikelamu
Kaarli tee 6120548777Üksikelamu2009
Kaarlisauna tee 2109006007Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kaarlisauna tee 2109006006Üksikelamu1933
Kajaka tn 1109021594Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1997
Kajaka tn 1109021593Suvila, aiamaja1997
Kajaka tn 10109023613Suvila, aiamaja1994
Kajaka tn 11109026828Üksikelamu1982
Kajaka tn 12109021458Suvila, aiamaja1998
Kajaka tn 14120775087
Kajaka tn 15120243452Üksikelamu
Kajaka tn 16120559567Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1990
Kajaka tn 16120559516Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kajaka tn 17120775082
Kajaka tn 19109021180Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1989
Kajaka tn 19109021179Suvila, aiamaja1989
Kajaka tn 20121380585Suvila, aiamaja
Kajaka tn 22109021293Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kajaka tn 22109021292Suvila, aiamaja1991
Kajaka tn 23109021538Suvila, aiamaja1989
Kajaka tn 23109021539Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1989
Kajaka tn 24109021242Suvila, aiamaja1998
Kajaka tn 25109021326Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1997
Kajaka tn 25109021325Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kajaka tn 26109026658Suvila, aiamaja1998
Kajaka tn 26109026659Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1998
Kajaka tn 3109006855Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kajaka tn 4109022349Suvila, aiamaja1997
Kajaka tn 5120656301Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kajaka tn 6120260194Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kajaka tn 7109021254Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kajaka tn 8109021473Suvila, aiamaja1998
Kajaka tn 9109021592Suvila, aiamaja1997
Kaktuse tn 3121369919Üksikelamu2026
Kapa vkt 1120795242Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 10120795121
Kapa vkt 103120294000Suvila, aiamaja1976
Kapa vkt 104120251284Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 105120312323Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 106120800882
Kapa vkt 107109019156Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 108120541954Üksikelamu1995
Kapa vkt 109109006849Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kapa vkt 11121282295Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 110120772020
Kapa vkt 111120797289Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 112120797256Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 113120847649Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 115120798283Suvila, aiamaja1983
Kapa vkt 115/1109025601Suvila, aiamaja1935
Kapa vkt 116120797032Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 117120249296Üksikelamu2010
Kapa vkt 118120684447Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 12120799549Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa vkt 120109020645Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kapa vkt 121109022806Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kapa vkt 122120798391Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kapa vkt 123121303914Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kapa vkt 123120796064Suvila, aiamaja1983
Kapa vkt 124120870825Suvila, aiamaja1994
Kapa vkt 125120299188Suvila, aiamaja1975
Kapa vkt 126121316241Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 127121269462Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 128120654466Suvila, aiamaja1993
Kapa vkt 129120797520Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 13120795498
Kapa vkt 130120660103Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 132120799229Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 133121309305Suvila, aiamaja1992
Kapa vkt 134109021969Suvila, aiamaja1989
Kapa vkt 135120668556Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 136121279617Suvila, aiamaja1994
Kapa vkt 137120799325Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 138109026281Suvila, aiamaja2000
Kapa vkt 139120255227Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 141208147371987
Kapa vkt 141109024140Suvila, aiamaja1981
Kapa vkt 142109007699Üksikelamu1992
Kapa vkt 143109022939Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 144109021345Suvila, aiamaja1968
Kapa vkt 145120797542Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 146120603717Suvila, aiamaja1983
Kapa vkt 147120575225Üksikelamu1987
Kapa vkt 147120573327Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1989
Kapa vkt 148109007690Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 149120787056Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 15120584626Elamu, kooli vms abihoone2014
Kapa vkt 15120295683Üksikelamu1978
Kapa vkt 150120618515Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kapa vkt 150120618505Üksikelamu1987
Kapa vkt 152120603894Üksikelamu2013
Kapa vkt 154120736766Suvila, aiamaja1996
Kapa vkt 155120798653Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 16109006603Üksikelamu1987
Kapa vkt 171208249971987
Kapa vkt 18120795518
Kapa vkt 19109022371Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa vkt 2120797569
Kapa vkt 2120795221
Kapa vkt 20120795252Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kapa vkt 21120795265Suvila, aiamaja1983
Kapa vkt 22120261868Üksikelamu2001
Kapa vkt 23120795665Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 24120753368Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 25120541932Üksikelamu2019
Kapa vkt 26120799539
Kapa vkt 26120796942Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 27120797925Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 281207951121987
Kapa vkt 29120797891Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 3120315347Suvila, aiamaja1981
Kapa vkt 30120584241Üksikelamu2012
Kapa vkt 31120797908Suvila, aiamaja1983
Kapa vkt 32120793208Üksikelamu1986
Kapa vkt 33109019748Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 34109024538Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 35120795317Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 36109020700Suvila, aiamaja1977
Kapa vkt 37120813197Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kapa vkt 38120797980Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 39120601011Üksikelamu2011
Kapa vkt 4109027136Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 40120782744Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 41109007614Suvila, aiamaja1983
Kapa vkt 42120805816Üksikelamu1987
Kapa vkt 43120675241Üksikelamu1987
Kapa vkt 44120268886Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 45109006492Suvila, aiamaja1975
Kapa vkt 46120304560Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 46/1109020080Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa vkt 47120795145Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 48120797104Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 49120703103Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 5120743651
Kapa vkt 5109020780Suvila, aiamaja1982
Kapa vkt 50120797626Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kapa vkt 51120604117Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kapa vkt 52120308481Üksikelamu1935
Kapa vkt 53120293106Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 54120796836Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 55120843561Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 56120785519Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1984
Kapa vkt 56120785278Üksikelamu1984
Kapa vkt 57120793290Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 58120796395Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 59120796449Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kapa vkt 6120797164Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kapa vkt 60121347859Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa vkt 61120755262Suvila, aiamaja2015
Kapa vkt 62120797913Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 63120773315Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 64120311902Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kapa vkt 66120637917Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 67120564494Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa vkt 67120564498Muu põllu-, metsa-, jahi- või kalamajandushoone1990
Kapa vkt 68109020503Suvila, aiamaja1973
Kapa vkt 69109006727Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 7120802700
Kapa vkt 70121395561Suvila, aiamaja1979
Kapa vkt 71120782084Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1986
Kapa vkt 71120782075Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 72120797906
Kapa vkt 73120797135Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 74120827961Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 74120541622Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1980
Kapa vkt 75120249077Üksikelamu1979
Kapa vkt 77120795876Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kapa vkt 78109022788Suvila, aiamaja1976
Kapa vkt 8120657919Üksikelamu1995
Kapa vkt 8/1120649645Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kapa vkt 80120796891Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 81121360279Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 82120798341Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kapa vkt 83109006328Suvila, aiamaja1971
Kapa vkt 84109006627Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 86120573330Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1989
Kapa vkt 86120573317Üksikelamu1995
Kapa vkt 87120797854Suvila, aiamaja1983
Kapa vkt 88109006817Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kapa vkt 89120612659Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kapa vkt 89120612757Muu põllu-, metsa-, jahi- või kalamajandushoone1985
Kapa vkt 9120795228Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kapa vkt 90120820200Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 93120661783Üksikelamu
Kapa vkt 94109025914Üksikelamu1995
Kapa vkt 95120703729Suvila, aiamaja
Kapa vkt 96109021134Suvila, aiamaja1972
Kapa vkt 97120550806Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa vkt 98120555398Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa vkt 99120798224Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kapa üldmaa/1120257992Garaaž2004
Kapa üldmaa/2120307676Garaaž1984
Kapa üldmaa/3120307678Garaaž1984
Kapa üldmaa/4120307692Garaaž1984
Kapa üldmaa/5120307697Garaaž1984
Kapa üldmaa/6120307711Garaaž1984
Karmeni tn 1109018764Suvila, aiamaja1995
Karmeni tn 10120772854
Karmeni tn 12120772853
Karmeni tn 13120772776
Karmeni tn 14120772847
Karmeni tn 16120772844
Karmeni tn 171207389201998
Karmeni tn 181207728411988
Karmeni tn 19109006680Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Karmeni tn 19109006679Suvila, aiamaja1947
Karmeni tn 2120727124Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Karmeni tn 2120727092Suvila, aiamaja
Karmeni tn 20120772825
Karmeni tn 21120862240Suvila, aiamaja1994
Karmeni tn 23120772772
Karmeni tn 25120543013Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Karmeni tn 25120543008Üksikelamu1995
Karmeni tn 27120772743
Karmeni tn 29120772738
Karmeni tn 33120772722
Karmeni tn 41207414371995
Karmeni tn 5120647848Üksikelamu
Karmeni tn 6120772859
Karmeni tn 7121343154Suvila, aiamaja2021
Karmeni tn 8120772856
Karmeni tn 9121370338Suvila, aiamaja
Kasepuraviku tn 1120651306Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1990
Kasepuraviku tn 1120592570Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kasepuraviku tn 10109006711Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 10109006710Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 11109007679Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 11109007678Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 12109006807Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 12109006806Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 13109006876Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 13109006875Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 14121405517Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 14109006306Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 14109006307Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 14109006305Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 15109006698Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 15109006697Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 16109007505Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 17109007051Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 17109007050Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 18109006779Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 19109006707Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 2109007049Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 20120721772Üksikelamu1987
Kasepuraviku tn 21120721562Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kasepuraviku tn 22109006706Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 23109006775Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 24109006705Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 24109006704Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 24109006703Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 25120765701Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 25120742679
Kasepuraviku tn 25109006453Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 26109021048Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 26109021047Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 27109006778Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1987
Kasepuraviku tn 27109006777Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 28109006691Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 28109006690Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 3109006774Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 30109006873Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 4109006658Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 6109006688Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kasepuraviku tn 6109006689Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 7109006765Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kasepuraviku tn 7109006764Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kasepuraviku tn 8109020852Suvila, aiamaja1981
Kasepuraviku tn 9109006720Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kaseurva tn 1120312362Üksikelamu2014
Kaseurva tn 10120810676Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kaseurva tn 11109006738Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kaseurva tn 2109018366Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kaseurva tn 3120765311Üksikelamu1994
Kaseurva tn 5120813856Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kaseurva tn 6120849889Suvila, aiamaja1994
Kaseurva tn 7120541381Üksikelamu
Kaseurva tn 8120812491Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kaseurva tn 9109026270Üksikelamu1980
Kevade vkt 1120772572
Kevade vkt 10120600820Suvila, aiamaja2025
Kevade vkt 12120772568
Kevade vkt 13120586028Üksikelamu
Kevade vkt 15120772583
Kevade vkt 16120598472Muu põllu-, metsa-, jahi- või kalamajandushoone
Kevade vkt 17120559259Üksikelamu2002
Kevade vkt 18120772582Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kevade vkt 19120816212
Kevade vkt 2120549661Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1999
Kevade vkt 2120549637Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 20120772581
Kevade vkt 21120609595Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 22120772580
Kevade vkt 23120607176Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 23120607185Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kevade vkt 24109023164Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 25120614697Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 26120615073Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kevade vkt 26120614705Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 28120772576
Kevade vkt 29120601022Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 3120556262Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kevade vkt 3120556251Suvila, aiamaja
Kevade vkt 4120772570
Kevade vkt 7120601018Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kevade vkt 8120614702Suvila, aiamaja2020
Kirsi tn 1121426267Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kirsi tn 11120568089Üksikelamu
Kirsi tn 13120659382Suvila, aiamaja
Kirsi tn 15121282892Elamu, kooli vms abihoone2022
Kirsi tn 15109020151Üksikelamu1984
Kirsi tn 19120728779Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1989
Kirsi tn 3120729829
Kirsi tn 4120729740
Kirsi tn 5121388866Üksikelamu
Kirsi tn 6120729699
Kirsi tn 8109006468Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kirsi tn 8109006467Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kolde tn 2121396149Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kolde tn 2120272359Üksikelamu1987
Kolde tn 3120609062Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kolde tn 5120545885Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1990
Kolde tn 5120545880Suvila, aiamaja
Kraavihalli tn 1120550173Üksikelamu
Kraavihalli tn 10120730398Suvila, aiamaja
Kraavihalli tn 11120311087Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kraavihalli tn 12120775079
Kraavihalli tn 13120577464Suvila, aiamaja
Kraavihalli tn 14120539451Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kraavihalli tn 15120716539Üksikelamu
Kraavihalli tn 16120641837Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kraavihalli tn 16120641841Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1988
Kraavihalli tn 17120285511Üksikelamu1995
Kraavihalli tn 18120540780Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kraavihalli tn 19120611958Muu põllu-, metsa-, jahi- või kalamajandushoone1990
Kraavihalli tn 19120608256Suvila, aiamaja
Kraavihalli tn 2120307954Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kraavihalli tn 21120550127Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kraavihalli tn 21120550128Muu põllu-, metsa-, jahi- või kalamajandushoone1999
Kraavihalli tn 23120550167Muu põllu-, metsa-, jahi- või kalamajandushoone
Kraavihalli tn 23120550163Suvila, aiamaja
Kraavihalli tn 3120280884Elamu, kooli vms abihoone2018
Kraavihalli tn 3120280874Üksikelamu2018
Kraavihalli tn 4120576469Suvila, aiamaja
Kraavihalli tn 5109006562Suvila, aiamaja1947
Kraavihalli tn 6120555349Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1980
Kraavihalli tn 6120555290Üksikelamu1995
Kraavihalli tn 7109020518Suvila, aiamaja1994
Kraavihalli tn 8120299301Üksikelamu1990
Kraavihalli tn 9120775073Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kristalli tn 11120583339Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1990
Kristalli tn 11120583326Üksikelamu2020
Kristalli tn 12120772799Üksikelamu1995
Kristalli tn 13120772785
Kristalli tn 14120772797
Kristalli tn 15120772782
Kristalli tn 16120772794
Kristalli tn 17120772777
Kristalli tn 181207197581982
Kristalli tn 19120759846Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kristalli tn 2120653951Suvila, aiamaja1991
Kristalli tn 2120657692Elamu, kooli vms abihoone2012
Kristalli tn 20120756500Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kristalli tn 21120772817
Kristalli tn 22120754412Suvila, aiamaja1990
Kristalli tn 231207545451995
Kristalli tn 25120772811
Kristalli tn 27120754491Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kristalli tn 28109025853Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kristalli tn 29120702867Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kristalli tn 3120772807
Kristalli tn 31120772809
Kristalli tn 4120772808
Kristalli tn 5120772803Üksikelamu1995
Kristalli tn 7120563955Üksikelamu2009
Kristalli tn 7121376954Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kristalli tn 8120772801Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kristalli tn 9120862197Suvila, aiamaja1994
Kuku põik 10120308143Üksikelamu
Kuku põik 12109025626Suvila, aiamaja2000
Kuku põik 14120773673
Kuku põik 4109021623Üksikelamu2015
Kuku põik 6120773680
Kuku põik 8120573277Üksikelamu1987
Kuku tn 1120761354Suvila, aiamaja1988
Kuku tn 11120569494Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1991
Kuku tn 11120569490Üksikelamu1958
Kuku tn 13120774018
Kuku tn 15121454314Elamu, kooli vms abihoone2026
Kuku tn 15120647126Üksikelamu
Kuku tn 17120570524Suvila, aiamaja
Kuku tn 17120570564Muu põllu-, metsa-, jahi- või kalamajandushoone1998
Kuku tn 19109006636Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kuku tn 2120713452Suvila, aiamaja1993
Kuku tn 21120570498Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1998
Kuku tn 21120570391Üksikelamu1987
Kuku tn 23120773668
Kuku tn 5120774014
Kuku tn 7120774017
Kuldnoka tn 1120754902Üksikelamu1995
Kuldnoka tn 1/1120640649Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kuldnoka tn 10120872564Üksikelamu
Kuldnoka tn 2a121275905Muu erihoone
Kuldnoka tn 4121416896Üksikelamu
Kuldnoka tn 5121338304Üksikelamu
Kuldnoka tn 6120554948Üksikelamu
Kungla põik 1120776391Suvila, aiamaja1985
Kungla põik 11121329138Üksikelamu2021
Kungla põik 3120824002Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kungla põik 3120264833Suvila, aiamaja1993
Kungla põik 5109025936Üksikelamu1995
Kungla põik 7109023374Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kungla põik 9120776390
Kungla tn 1120702596Suvila, aiamaja1982
Kungla tn 2120776556Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kungla tn 3109023616Suvila, aiamaja1989
Kungla tn 4109006414Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kungla tn 5120776500Suvila, aiamaja1982
Kungla tn 6120289236Üksikelamu2007
Kungla tn 7120556232Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kungla tn 7120556226Üksikelamu2021
Kungla tn 7120556229Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kuu tn 1109025958Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kuu tn 2120776542
Kuuse vkt 1109024949Suvila, aiamaja1982
Kuuse vkt 10120552958Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kuuse vkt 10120552953Suvila, aiamaja
Kuuse vkt 11120761290Suvila, aiamaja1989
Kuuse vkt 12109006389Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kuuse vkt 13109024693Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kuuse vkt 14109025803Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kuuse vkt 15120278170Üksikelamu1990
Kuuse vkt 15120613199Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kuuse vkt 15120613210Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1993
Kuuse vkt 15120613207Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1993
Kuuse vkt 16109025581Suvila, aiamaja1992
Kuuse vkt 17109025510Suvila, aiamaja1982
Kuuse vkt 18109024920Suvila, aiamaja1989
Kuuse vkt 2109024943Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kuuse vkt 20109024922Suvila, aiamaja1977
Kuuse vkt 21109025209Suvila, aiamaja1981
Kuuse vkt 22109027129Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kuuse vkt 23109024941Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kuuse vkt 24109025004Suvila, aiamaja1989
Kuuse vkt 25109021563Suvila, aiamaja1977
Kuuse vkt 26120850287Suvila, aiamaja1993
Kuuse vkt 27109006324Suvila, aiamaja2000
Kuuse vkt 28109024947Elamu, kooli vms abihoone1980
Kuuse vkt 29109025514Elamu, kooli vms abihoone2000
Kuuse vkt 29109025513Suvila, aiamaja1978
Kuuse vkt 3109006327Suvila, aiamaja1995
Kuuse vkt 30120300546Üksikelamu1987
Kuuse vkt 31121269740Suvila, aiamaja1994
Kuuse vkt 32120876376Elamu, kooli vms abihoone
Kuuse vkt 32120876364Üksikelamu1987
Kuuse vkt 33120726154Suvila, aiamaja1986
Kuuse vkt 34109025002Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kuuse vkt 4109024940Suvila, aiamaja1972
Kuuse vkt 5109025023Suvila, aiamaja1979
Kuuse vkt 6109024779Suvila, aiamaja1980
Kuuse vkt 7121305421Üksikelamu
Kuuse vkt 8109006325Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kvartsi tee 1109006552Suvila, aiamaja1987
Kvartsi tee 11109026444Suvila, aiamaja1984
Kvartsi tee 13109026398Üksikelamu1974
Kvartsi tee 15120865798Suvila, aiamaja1993
Kvartsi tee 17109023458Suvila, aiamaja1979
Kvartsi tee 19109023614Suvila, aiamaja1992
Kvartsi tee 21109023455Suvila, aiamaja1975

1 2 3 4 5 6 7